ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16218141
nr 1621 8141
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 24x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Akvarell, bildmått: 24x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Monday May 20 2024
at 20:05:18